ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14222015

nr 1422 2015

Gösta Larsson

(1912-1978), Sverige

Gösta Larsson (1912-1978), Sweden. "Sjösättning". Signed, dated 1964. Pannå, 26x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x34 cm,

PASTEL, "Sjösättning". Signerad, daterad 1964. Pannå, 26x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x34 cm

Gösta Larsson, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Gothenburg 1912, dead 1978 in Gothenburg.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 27 2021
at 20:21:02

27/9 15:36:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Sep 27

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Gösta Larsson

Read more about Gösta Larsson